?

Log in

Hmm, Im willing to promote like crazy if someone is able to make a… - we are indie kids, and yes we are cool

> Recent Entries
> Archive
> Friends
> Profile

December 11th, 2004


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
_dumbfuck
09:42 am
Hmm, Im willing to promote like crazy if someone is able to make a banner?

(4 comments | Leave a comment)

Comments:


From:heros_die
Date:December 12th, 2004 06:59 pm (UTC)
(Link)
..idk how to make a banner. :(
[User Picture]
From:silverandcold58
Date:December 18th, 2004 05:03 am (UTC)
(Link)
i can try... just need a pic ud wanna use?

idk lemme know if theres anything ya guys need
[User Picture]
From:_dumbfuck
Date:December 18th, 2004 05:05 am (UTC)
(Link)
Hmm...anything with 'bright eyes', 'deathcab for cutie', uhhm...ect?
[User Picture]
From:silverandcold58
Date:December 18th, 2004 06:24 pm (UTC)
(Link)
K. ill see what i can do

> Go to Top
LiveJournal.com